phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / R R Property, Houston, TX 77003

R R Property, Houston, TX 77003Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $408,555County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property R R Property, Houston, TX 77003 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $408,555.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 11,034 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:6-10 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Pt Lts 6 Thru 10 Blks 556-649 Abst 87 S M Williams Engelke - Ssbb Map Ref:Map 5457D

$408,555

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size11,034
Land Value$386,190
Improved Value$22,365
Total Assessed Value$408,555
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0030100000015
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0