phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Tuam St, Houston, TX 77006

Tuam St, Houston, TX 77006Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $381,500County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Tuam St, Houston, TX 77006 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $381,500.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 5 Blk 5 Fairgrounds Map Ref:Map 5357D

$381,500

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,000
Land Value$375,000
Improved Value$6,500
Total Assessed Value$381,500
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0132230000005
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1