Elm St, Houston, TX 77012 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Elm St, Houston, TX 77012 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $114,940.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 13,908 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 4 Blk 46 (St Abandonment) Harrisburg Map Ref:Map 5656C
$114,940
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size13,908
Land Value$108,795
Improved Value$6,145
Total Assessed Value$114,940
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0161250000004