South Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property South Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $379,757.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 54,319 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Tr A Blk 88 Houston Hot Wells Map Ref:Map 4665C
$379,757
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size54,319
Land Value$325,914
Improved Value$53,843
Total Assessed Value$379,757
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0172020880005