N San Jacinto, Houston, TX 77002 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property N San Jacinto, Houston, TX 77002 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $385,803.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 15,398 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Trs 6 Thru 10 & Trs 11A 12A & 12C Blk 64 Nsbb Map Ref:Map 5457A
$385,803
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size15,398
Land Value$369,553
Improved Value$16,250
Total Assessed Value$385,803
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0031350000020