phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1710 Main St, Houston, TX 77002

1710 Main St, Houston, TX 77002Nominal Value Improved

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,489,346County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 1710 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Nominal Value Improved. The total assessed value of this property is $1,489,346.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,844 square feet for this Nominal Value Improved built in N/A.

Legal description: .25 U/D Int In Lts 8 9 10 & 11 & Trs 2 3 4 5 7 & 12 Blk 369 Ssbb

$1,489,346

Sub Property TypeNominal Value Improved
Building Area0
Land Size9,844
Land Value$1,476,525
Improved Value$12,821
Total Assessed Value$1,489,346
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0020870000019
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0