phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13033 Reeveston Rd, Houston, TX 77039

13033 Reeveston Rd, Houston, TX 77039Auto Salvage Yard

AutomotiveYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $616,002County Harris

Property Details

The Automotive property 13033 Reeveston Rd, Houston, TX 77039 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Auto Salvage Yard. The total assessed value of this property is $616,002.

The gross building area is 3,516 square feet and the land area is 113,038 square feet for this Auto Salvage Yard built in 2000.

Legal description: Tr 74A-1 Aldine Gardens Sec 1

$616,002

Sub Property TypeAuto Salvage Yard
Building Area3,516
Land Size113,038
Land Value$395,633
Improved Value$220,369
Total Assessed Value$616,002
Year Built2000
County NameHarris
Account Number0041740000232
Cap RateN/A
12
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
37