phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77048

Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77048Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $600,800County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77048 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $600,800.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 122,403 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 216B Minnetex Place Map Ref:Map 5451D

$600,800

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size122,403
Land Value$458,075
Improved Value$142,725
Total Assessed Value$600,800
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0261200000351
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0