phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 815 Franklin St, Houston, TX 77002

815 Franklin St, Houston, TX 77002Nominal Value Improved

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $433,651County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 815 Franklin St, Houston, TX 77002 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Nominal Value Improved. The total assessed value of this property is $433,651.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,575 square feet for this Nominal Value Improved built in N/A.

Legal description: .50 U/D Int In Trs 1A 2A & 11B Blk 16 Ssbb

$433,651

Sub Property TypeNominal Value Improved
Building Area0
Land Size4,575
Land Value$433,125
Improved Value$526
Total Assessed Value$433,651
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0010160000021
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0