phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1311 Dallas St, Houston, TX 77002

1311 Dallas St, Houston, TX 77002Nominal Value Improved

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $264,449County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 1311 Dallas St, Houston, TX 77002 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Nominal Value Improved. The total assessed value of this property is $264,449.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 878 square feet for this Nominal Value Improved built in N/A.

Legal description: .1428 U/D Int In Tr 11 Blk 275 (.1411 Ac) Ssbb

$264,449

Sub Property TypeNominal Value Improved
Building Area0
Land Size878
Land Value$263,295
Improved Value$1,154
Total Assessed Value$264,449
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0012630000016
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0