phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 111 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506

111 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506Chemical & Allied Products

IndustrialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $176,211,918County Harris

Property Details

The Industrial property 111 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Chemical & Allied Products. The total assessed value of this property is $176,211,918.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,857,078 square feet for this Chemical & Allied Products built in N/A.

Legal description: Lts 3 4 5 11 12 & Trs 1 2 6 7 9 & 10 Pasadena Outlot Lot 25 (Imps*0281700000013) Pasadena Outlot 24

$176,211,918
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeIndustrial
Sub Property TypeChemical & Allied Products
Building Area0
Land Size5,857,078
Land Value$16,399,818
Improved Value$159,812,100
Total Assessed Value$176,211,918
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0281700000001
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1