phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Dover, Houston, TX 77087

Dover, Houston, TX 77087Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $96,904County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Dover, Houston, TX 77087 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $96,904.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 12,900 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 13 Blk 15 Park Place Map Ref:Map 5654A

$96,904

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size12,900
Land Value$77,400
Improved Value$19,504
Total Assessed Value$96,904
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0282880000013
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0