phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mcewen St, Houston, TX 77009

Mcewen St, Houston, TX 77009Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $161,601County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Mcewen St, Houston, TX 77009 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $161,601.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:13,14 Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 13 & S 10 Ft Of Lt 14 Blk 99 Irvington Map Ref:Map 5359D

$161,601

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,600
Land Value$145,200
Improved Value$16,401
Total Assessed Value$161,601
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0211940000036
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0