phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Cadillac, Houston, TX 77021

Cadillac, Houston, TX 77021Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $169,113County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Cadillac, Houston, TX 77021 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $169,113.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,150 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 2 Blk 32 Southland Map Ref:Map 5454A

$169,113

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,150
Land Value$154,500
Improved Value$14,613
Total Assessed Value$169,113
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0332080320002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0