107 Garwood, Pernitas Point, TX 78383 – Cabin
Property Details
The Commercial property 107 Garwood, Pernitas Point, TX 78383 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $24,580.
The gross building area is 424 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Cabin built in N/A.
Legal description: Pernitas Point Vi Block 6B Lot 6
$24,580
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area424
Land Size43,560
Land Value$21,600
Improved Value$2,980
Total Assessed Value$24,580
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number3050-6062-0006-00