phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 127 Shadywood Dr, Sandia, TX 78383

127 Shadywood Dr, Sandia, TX 78383Cabin

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $32,383County Live Oak

Property Details

The Commercial property 127 Shadywood Dr, Sandia, TX 78383 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $32,383.

The gross building area is 896 square feet and the land area is 18,731 square feet for this Cabin built in N/A.

Legal description: Mcwhorter Lease Shadywood Dr Lot 17

$32,383

Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area896
Land Size18,731
Land Value$6,020
Improved Value$26,363
Total Assessed Value$32,383
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number3140-5000-0017-00
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0