400 Ranger Dr, Sandia, TX 78383 – Cabin
Property Details
The Commercial property 400 Ranger Dr, Sandia, TX 78383 is located in Live Oak County. The specific property type is Cabin. The total assessed value of this property is $26,974.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Cabin built in N/A.
Legal description: Lago Vista Lot 27 5 Acres
$26,974
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCabin
Building Area0
Land Size217,800
Land Value$21,950
Improved Value$5,024
Total Assessed Value$26,974
Year BuiltN/A
County NameLive Oak
Account Number4000-0000-0027-00