Preston St, Spring, TX 77373 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Preston St, Spring, TX 77373 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $32,680.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,478 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Trs 9B & 10B-1 Blk 2 Robinson Map Ref:Map 5271D
$32,680
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,478
Land Value$19,824
Improved Value$12,856
Total Assessed Value$32,680
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0301350020009