phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Broom St, Houston, TX 77018

Broom St, Houston, TX 77018Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $18,672County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Broom St, Houston, TX 77018 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $18,672.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 3,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 6 Blk 48 Rosslyn Heights Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5160B

$18,672

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size3,000
Land Value$18,000
Improved Value$672
Total Assessed Value$18,672
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0302440480006
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0