phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5021 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505

5021 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories

OfficeYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $2,396,170County Harris

Property Details

The Office property 5021 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories. The total assessed value of this property is $2,396,170.

The gross building area is 11,412 square feet and the land area is 39,256 square feet for this Office Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories built in 2011.

Legal description: Res B Blk 1 South Houston Gardens Sec 4 R/P

$2,396,170
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building Low Rise 1 - 4 stories
Building Area11,412
Land Size39,256
Land Value$392,560
Improved Value$2,003,610
Total Assessed Value$2,396,170
Year Built2011
County NameHarris
Account Number0341990350001
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionWood
No of Stories1