Lovett St, Houston, TX 77006 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Lovett St, Houston, TX 77006 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $468,629.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,380 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Trs 15A-1 15C & 16B Blk 26 Montrose Map Ref:Map 5356A
$468,629
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,380
Land Value$459,900
Improved Value$8,729
Total Assessed Value$468,629
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0261520000045