phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3210 N Fwy, Houston, TX 77009

3210 N Fwy, Houston, TX 77009Warehouse - Metallic

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $1,003,613County Harris

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 3210 N Fwy, Houston, TX 77009 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Warehouse - Metallic. The total assessed value of this property is $1,003,613.

The gross building area is 10,805 square feet and the land area is 10,320 square feet for this Warehouse - Metallic built in 1980.

Legal description: Trs 82 & 83 Sharman Tract U/R Abst 1 J Austin

$1,003,613

Sub Property TypeWarehouse - Metallic
Building Area10,805
Land Size10,320
Land Value$330,240
Improved Value$673,373
Total Assessed Value$1,003,613
Year Built1980
County NameHarris
Account Number0400770000160
Cap RateN/A
54
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
75
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionMetal
No of Stories1
Total Rooms4
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1