Orange Ave, Webster, TX 77598 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Orange Ave, Webster, TX 77598 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $216,964.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 42,018 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Tr 14G-2 Webster Outlots 5 Map Ref:Map 5948D
$216,964
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size42,018
Land Value$210,090
Improved Value$6,874
Total Assessed Value$216,964
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0361650000028