phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Interstate 10 Hwy, Baytown, TX 77521

Interstate 10 Hwy, Baytown, TX 77521Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $2,785,934County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Interstate 10 Hwy, Baytown, TX 77521 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,785,934.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 1,742,400 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:051 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Baytown Tr 3E Abst 21 G Ellis Map Ref:Map 6360D

$2,785,934

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size1,742,400
Land Value$2,719,800
Improved Value$66,134
Total Assessed Value$2,785,934
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0402210000015
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0