phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Stanolind Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

Stanolind Rd, Tomball, TX 77375Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $358,370County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Stanolind Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $358,370.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 76,230 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 10 Abst 50 J Miller Map Ref:Map 4872A

$358,370

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size76,230
Land Value$343,035
Improved Value$15,335
Total Assessed Value$358,370
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0410060030030
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0