phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Miller Cutrd, La Porte, TX 77571

Miller Cutrd, La Porte, TX 77571Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $128,524County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Miller Cutrd, La Porte, TX 77571 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $128,524.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 91,476 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 7D Abst 46 A Mccormick Map Ref:Map 6156C

$128,524

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size91,476
Land Value$100,624
Improved Value$27,900
Total Assessed Value$128,524
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0410020040106
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0