phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Sonora St, Houston, TX 77020

Sonora St, Houston, TX 77020Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $339,325County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Sonora St, Houston, TX 77020 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $339,325.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 32,017 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Subd:Harris & Wilson Survey Abstract 32 Trs 22G & 22H Abst 32 Harris & Wilson Map Ref:Map 5558C

$339,325
NOI
100%

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size32,017
Land Value$192,102
Improved Value$147,223
Total Assessed Value$339,325
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0402620000105
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0