phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Rhodes Rd, Spring, TX 77388

Rhodes Rd, Spring, TX 77388Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $68,725County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Rhodes Rd, Spring, TX 77388 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $68,725.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 1M-7 Abst 189 J Cooper Map Ref:Map 5070B

$68,725

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,000
Land Value$62,500
Improved Value$6,225
Total Assessed Value$68,725
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0420410000290
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0