N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77088 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77088 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $264,443.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 62,762 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Trs 3A-1 & 3F Abst 230 J Doswell Map Ref:Map 5062B
$264,443
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size62,762
Land Value$251,048
Improved Value$13,395
Total Assessed Value$264,443
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0420890000036