Space Park Dr, Houston, TX 77058 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Space Park Dr, Houston, TX 77058 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,081,216.
The gross building area is 23,274 square feet and the land area is 128,990 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: Dist:073 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Nassau Bay Trs 4F & 4G Abst 13 S Deel Map Ref:Map 6049D
$1,081,216
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area23,274
Land Size128,990
Land Value$1,031,920
Improved Value$49,296
Total Assessed Value$1,081,216
Year Built2013
County NameHarris
Account Number0402110010075
Type ConstructionSteel
No of Stories1