phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 72nd St, Houston, TX 77011

72nd St, Houston, TX 77011Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $31,545County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property 72nd St, Houston, TX 77011 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $31,545.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 4,792 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Subd:The S M Williams Survey A-87 Tr 1 Abst 87 S M Williams Map Ref:Map 5556B

$31,545

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size4,792
Land Value$25,158
Improved Value$6,387
Total Assessed Value$31,545
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0371700010046
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0