phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Zaka Rd, Houston, TX 77064

Zaka Rd, Houston, TX 77064Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $179,307County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Zaka Rd, Houston, TX 77064 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $179,307.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 21,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Tr 12E Abst 213 W Cooper Map Ref:Map 4963B

$179,307

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size21,780
Land Value$108,900
Improved Value$70,407
Total Assessed Value$179,307
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0420670000116
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0