phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77026

Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77026Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $15,540County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77026 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,540.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 31,285 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Subd:J S Collins Survey A-195 Tr 2 Abst 195 J S Collins Map Ref:Map 5459B

$15,540

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size31,285
Land Value$7,786
Improved Value$7,754
Total Assessed Value$15,540
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0420490050002
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0