phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 1960 Bypass Rd E, Humble, TX 77338

Fm 1960 Bypass Rd E, Humble, TX 77338Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $59,212County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 1960 Bypass Rd E, Humble, TX 77338 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $59,212.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,160 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:062 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Humble Tr 9A W L Holmes Abst 484 J B Jones Map Ref:Map 5668D

$59,212

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,160
Land Value$44,655
Improved Value$14,557
Total Assessed Value$59,212
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0431500050009
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0