Hwy 90, Crosby, TX 77532 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Hwy 90, Crosby, TX 77532 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $57,944.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 764,321 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Tr 1B Abst 84 R White Map Ref:Map 6062B
$57,944
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size764,321
Land Value$57,324
Improved Value$620
Total Assessed Value$57,944
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0410400000015