phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Curry Rd, Houston, TX 77093

Curry Rd, Houston, TX 77093Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $475,969County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Curry Rd, Houston, TX 77093 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $475,969.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 36,006 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Subd:J T Harrell Survey Abstract 329 Trs 35 & 35A Abst 329 J T Harrell Map Ref:Map 5460B

$475,969

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size36,006
Land Value$432,072
Improved Value$43,897
Total Assessed Value$475,969
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0422280000324
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0