phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 445 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205

445 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $326,780County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 445 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78205 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $326,780.

The gross building area is 3,192 square feet and the land area is 1,660 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 2003.

Legal description: Ncb 121 Blk Lot E Irr 66.88 Of S 32.6 Ft Of 2

$326,780

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area3,192
Land Size1,660
Land Value$171,190
Improved Value$155,590
Total Assessed Value$326,780
Year Built2003
County NameBexar
Account Number101404
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units2