phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 814 Mccullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215

814 Mccullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $1,279,740County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 814 Mccullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $1,279,740.

The gross building area is 5,400 square feet and the land area is 16,270 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1978.

Legal description: Ncb 822 Blk 20 Lot 7

$1,279,740

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area5,400
Land Size16,270
Land Value$1,278,740
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$1,279,740
Year Built1978
County NameBexar
Account Number109256
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space33
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4