phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 103 Tuleta Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212

103 Tuleta Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212SCHOOL - EXEMPT

CommercialYear Built 1947Total Assessed Value $7,253,010County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 103 Tuleta Dr, San Antonio, TX 78212 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is SCHOOL - EXEMPT. The total assessed value of this property is $7,253,010.

The gross building area is 24,236 square feet and the land area is 88,479 square feet for this SCHOOL - EXEMPT built in 1947.

Legal description: Ncb A52 Blk Lot 38 Sunshine Cottage Subd

$7,253,010

Sub Property TypeSCHOOL - EXEMPT
Building Area24,236
Land Size88,479
Land Value$3,434,760
Improved Value$3,818,250
Total Assessed Value$7,253,010
Year Built1947
County NameBexar
Account Number100795
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space5
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0