phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 200 Navarro St, San Antonio, TX 78205

200 Navarro St, San Antonio, TX 78205TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $1,315,210County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 200 Navarro St, San Antonio, TX 78205 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $1,315,210.

The gross building area is 11,256 square feet and the land area is 5,227 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1950.

Legal description: Ncb 156 Blk Lot 17 Atrio Subdivision

$1,315,210

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area11,256
Land Size5,227
Land Value$1,270,990
Improved Value$44,220
Total Assessed Value$1,315,210
Year Built1950
County NameBexar
Account Number101812
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeOpen 262
Number of Units3