329 Old Guilbeau St, San Antonio, TX 78204 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 329 Old Guilbeau St, San Antonio, TX 78204 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $806,420.
The gross building area is 2,418 square feet and the land area is 7,187 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1993.
Legal description: Ncb 174 Blk Lot 23 Riverwalk Inn
$806,420
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area2,418
Land Size7,187
Land Value$793,300
Improved Value$13,120
Total Assessed Value$806,420
Year Built1993
County NameBexar
Account Number102006
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units11