110 Auditorium Cir, San Antonio, TX 78205 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 110 Auditorium Cir, San Antonio, TX 78205 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $1,454,230.
The gross building area is 10,227 square feet and the land area is 20,386 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1913.
Legal description: Ncb 412 Blk 5 Lot 16 & 15 Exc W Irr 58 Ft Of S 5.55 Ft
$1,454,230
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area10,227
Land Size20,386
Land Value$1,454,130
Improved Value$100
Total Assessed Value$1,454,230
Year Built1913
County NameBexar
Account Number103954
Amenities
Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space4
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeDetached garage 1080
Number of Units18