phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 100 Arlington Ct, San Antonio, TX 78210

100 Arlington Ct, San Antonio, TX 78210RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 1924Total Assessed Value $312,670County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 100 Arlington Ct, San Antonio, TX 78210 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $312,670.

The gross building area is 4,378 square feet and the land area is 9,060 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1924.

Legal description: Ncb 3062 Blk 4 Lot 31

$312,670

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area4,378
Land Size9,060
Land Value$155,630
Improved Value$157,040
Total Assessed Value$312,670
Year Built1924
County NameBexar
Account Number139892
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
Parking Space1
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeParking lot
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
Number of Units4