phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S 75th St, Houston, TX 77054

S 75th St, Houston, TX 77054Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $12,383County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property S 75th St, Houston, TX 77054 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,383.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,484 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Tr 8 Abst 74 J Thomas Map Ref:Map 5555B

$12,383

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,484
Land Value$6,210
Improved Value$6,173
Total Assessed Value$12,383
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0410300010040
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0