phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 915 Monterey St, San Antonio, TX 78207

915 Monterey St, San Antonio, TX 78207TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $156,560County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 915 Monterey St, San Antonio, TX 78207 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $156,560.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 34,064 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 190 Blk 121 Lot 1, 2, 3, 19, 20, 21, 22 2016 Merge Per Cr#37205 Per Appraiser Request

$156,560

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size34,064
Land Value$140,680
Improved Value$15,880
Total Assessed Value$156,560
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number102189
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1