phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77338

Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77338Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $19,575County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Humble Rd, Humble, TX 77338 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $19,575.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,000 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lot:24-27 Lt 24 25 26 27 34 & 35 Blk 24 Houston Humble Oil Co Abst 484 J B Jones Map Ref:Map 5668B

$19,575

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size6,000
Land Value$1,650
Improved Value$17,925
Total Assessed Value$19,575
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0431500100136
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0