phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1303 S Saint Marys St, San Antonio, TX 78210

1303 S Saint Marys St, San Antonio, TX 78210TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1912Total Assessed Value $330,760County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1303 S Saint Marys St, San Antonio, TX 78210 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $330,760.

The gross building area is 1,734 square feet and the land area is 7,200 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1912.

Legal description: Ncb 2877 Blk 2 Lot 8

$330,760

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,734
Land Size7,200
Land Value$330,260
Improved Value$500
Total Assessed Value$330,760
Year Built1912
County NameBexar
Account Number136503
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingYes
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1
Number of Units4