phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1113 S Flores St, San Antonio, TX 78204

1113 S Flores St, San Antonio, TX 78204TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $340,600County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1113 S Flores St, San Antonio, TX 78204 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $340,600.

The gross building area is 730 square feet and the land area is 10,999 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1950.

Legal description: Ncb 2555 Blk 2 Lot 3 Thru 6

$340,600

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area730
Land Size10,999
Land Value$330,000
Improved Value$10,600
Total Assessed Value$340,600
Year Built1950
County NameBexar
Account Number133249
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units2