phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1925 E Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78221

1925 E Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78221RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $393,840County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1925 E Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78221 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $393,840.

The gross building area is 4,260 square feet and the land area is 76,230 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 2005.

Legal description: Cb 4011 P-235C Abs 7

$393,840

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area4,260
Land Size76,230
Land Value$165,420
Improved Value$228,420
Total Assessed Value$393,840
Year Built2005
County NameBexar
Account Number161088
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingForced air unit
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms5
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms1
Number of Units5