phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7317 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240

7317 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $545,590County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 7317 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $545,590.

The gross building area is 2,812 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 1970.

Legal description: Cb 4446G Blk 2 Lot 3 Huebner & Evers Subd

$545,590

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area2,812
Land Size43,560
Land Value$279,660
Improved Value$265,930
Total Assessed Value$545,590
Year Built1970
County NameBexar
Account Number227394
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space27
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4